Super Pro Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thTotal:
Jared Fulcher354530110
Ronnie Slayden 353040105
Lee Ivey402535100
Rusty Edwards35402095
Kyle Clapp20304595
Tom Webster563591
Steve Shelton40203090
Joe Wallace25303590
Rick Harless35203085
Darrell Free30253085
Gary Benton25253585
Bill Strader453580
Bobby Thompson304575
Michael Schmidt25302075
Tracy Armer20352075
Mike Devine30202575
Ronnie Egner20253075
Bruce Adams20203575
Ryan Armer20252570
Ron Cunningham402565
Perry Colley303060
James Thurston402060
Scotty Davis352560
Dennis Pearson253560
Chris Wooley5151
Dustin Bryant5151
Sonny Page203050
David Reed252550
Skylar Blades252550
Chris Peeler252045
Patrick Barnett252045
Sam Bogle202040
Mike Buckley4040
Lucas Walker3535
Dennis Duckett3535
Zac Fulcher3535
Holly Harris3030
Marshall Glass3030
Dave Angelly3030
Richard McPherson2525
Jerry Bledsoe2525
Sam Telford2525
Javan Androff2525
Casey Brown2525
Charlie Lockhart2525
Jeremy Watkins2525
Steve Hooper2020
Frank Douglass2020
Wayne Duckett2020
Daniel Johnson2020
Mitchell Carter2020
Wes Lockhart2020
Keith Huckstep2020
George Bradley2020
Mike Peeler2020
Tim Melvin2020
Ken Trotter2020
Brock Winters 2020
Brooks Underwood2020
Share Button