Super Pro Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thJune 24thJuly 8thTotal:
Jared Fulcher354530 5120353580331
Ronnie Slayden 353040203530252580320
Rusty Edwards354020203040302550290
Lee Ivey402535202520203540260
Mike Devine302025202545202050255
Tracy Armer203520203035202050250
Darrell Free302530202020252060250
Bruce Adams202035203030302040245
Ryan Armer2025252525253560240
Chris Peeler25202030305160236
Michael Schmidt2530202030302550230
Tom Webster5635513550227
Gary Benton2525352025252050225
Bobby Thompson304535112222
Dennis Duckett352035304060220
Mike Buckley402025303070215
Rick Harless3520302590200
Zac Fulcher3545303045185
Patrick Barnett252030302060185
Robert High2035203040145
Mike Kelley2020353040145
Steve Shelton4020302525140
Sam Bogle2020203050140
Perry Colley3030203520135
Chris Wooley51203525131
Ron Cunningham40252040125
Kyle Clapp20304520115
Joe Wallace25303520110
Holly Harris30253025110
Bill Strader453520100
Danny Murphy253540100
John Quinn257095
Troy Clapp257095
Bernie Edging9090
Scotty Davis35252080
Lucas Walker354580
Marshall Glass305080
Joe Waddell305080
Ronnie Egner20253075
Richard McPherson25202570
Sonny Page20302070
Kyle Hanrahan20203070
Wayne Duckett20302070
Mark Starks205070
Mike Roberts303565
Jerry Bledsoe254065
James Thurston402060
Dennis Pearson253560
Jamey Beal402060
Wayne Murphy6060
Kelly Keith6060
Tim Melvin203555
Charlie Lockhart253055
Dustin Bryant5151
Don Ellis5151
David Reed252550
Skylar Blades252550
Brooks Underwood203050
Weston Titsworth203050
Casey Brown252045
Spencer Warren4040
Joe Hobbs4040
Sean Perkins4040
Shane Padon4040
Dave Angelly3030
Kenny Hitchcock3030
Rob Hagan3030
Devin Carrier3030
Sam Telford2525
Javan Androff2525
Jeremy Watkins2525
Gary Byrd2525
Steve Hooper2020
Frank Douglass2020
Daniel Johnson2020
Mitchell Carter2020
Wes Lockhart2020
Keith Huckstep2020
George Bradley2020
Mike Peeler2020
Ken Trotter2020
Brock Winters 2020
Jake Overstreet2020
Terrell Fulcher2020
Wayne Lawrence2020
Kyle Ellis2020
Phil Edwards2020
Share Button