Super Pro Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thTotal:
Jared Fulcher354530 512035216
Ronnie Slayden 35304020353025215
Rusty Edwards35402020304030215
Lee Ivey40253520252020185
Mike Devine30202520254520185
Bruce Adams20203520303030185
Tracy Armer20352020303520180
Tom Webster56355135177
Darrell Free30253020202025170
Gary Benton252535202525155
Michael Schmidt253020203030155
Ryan Armer202525252525145
Steve Shelton4020302525140
Zac Fulcher35453030140
Perry Colley3030203520135
Ron Cunningham40252040125
Chris Peeler2520203030125
Dennis Duckett35203530120
Kyle Clapp20304520115
Mike Buckley40202530115
Joe Wallace25303520110
Chris Wooley512035106
Patrick Barnett25203030105
Rick Harless35203085
Holly Harris30253085
Bill Strader453580
Scotty Davis35252080
Bobby Thompson304575
Ronnie Egner20253075
Robert High20352075
Mike Kelley20203575
Richard McPherson25202570
Sonny Page20302070
Kyle Hanrahan20203070
Mike Roberts303565
James Thurston402060
Dennis Pearson253560
Sam Bogle20202060
Tim Melvin203555
Charlie Lockhart253055
Dustin Bryant5151
Don Ellis5151
David Reed252550
Skylar Blades252550
Wayne Duckett203050
Brooks Underwood203050
Casey Brown252045
Jamey Beal4040
Lucas Walker3535
Marshall Glass3030
Dave Angelly3030
Kenny Hitchcock3030
Rob Hagan3030
Devin Carrier3030
Jerry Bledsoe2525
Sam Telford2525
Javan Androff2525
Jeremy Watkins2525
Gary Byrd2525
John Quinn2525
Danny Murphy2525
Steve Hooper2020
Frank Douglass2020
Daniel Johnson2020
Mitchell Carter2020
Wes Lockhart2020
Keith Huckstep2020
George Bradley2020
Mike Peeler2020
Ken Trotter2020
Brock Winters 2020
Jake Overstreet2020
Terrell Fulcher2020
Wayne Lawrence2020
Weston Titsworth2020
Kyle Ellis2020
Share Button