Super Pro Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thJune 24thJuly 8thJuly 22ndJuly 29thAug 5thAug 12thTotal:
Jared Fulcher354530 512035358025254560486
Rusty Edwards35402020304030255030252090455
Ronnie Slayden 35304020353025258020252040425
Darrell Free30253020202025206045303040395
Tracy Armer203520203035202050305640376
Mike Devine302025202545202050252560365
Bobby Thompson304535112303080362
Lee Ivey402535202520203540402040360
Ryan Armer2025252525253560303060360
Bruce Adams20203520303030204020203040355
Chris Peeler25202030305160302560351
Gary Benton252535202525205035202050350
Zac Fulcher3545303045513070336
Michael Schmidt2530202030302550302550335
Patrick Barnett25203030206030352040310
Dennis Duckett3520353040602535280
Tom Webster563551355040267
Mike Buckley40202530307051266
Mike Kelley2020353040202550240
Rick Harless352030259035235
Danny Murphy253540353070235
Ron Cunningham402520402090235
Steve Shelton40203025253050220
Joe Wallace25303520202050200
Perry Colley30302035203030195
Charlie Lockhart2530254560185
Robert High203520304035180
Lucas Walker35452570175
Sam Bogle202020305025165
Chris Wooley5120352520151
Troy Clapp25703520150
Wayne Duckett2030203050150
Ronnie Egner2025303040145
Weston Titsworth20302560135
Sean Perkins402070130
Joe Waddell30502520125
John Quinn257030125
Dustin Bryant513040121
Kyle Hanrahan20203050120
Kyle Clapp20304520115
Scotty Davis35252035115
Jake Hodge112112
Holly Harris30253025110
Bill Strader453520100
Bernie Edging9090
Mitchell Carter207090
Jerry Bledsoe25402085
Marshall Glass305080
Joe Hobbs404080
Kevin Reid354075
Richard McPherson25202570
Sonny Page20302070
Mark Starks205070
Mike Roberts303565
James Thurston402060
Dennis Pearson253560
Jamey Beal402060
Wayne Murphy6060
Kelly Keith6060
Spencer Warren402060
Robert Armbruster204060
Tim Melvin203555
Don Ellis5151
David Reed252550
Skylar Blades252550
Brooks Underwood203050
Dustin Duckett302050
David Camden5050
Casey Brown252045
Coty Givens252045
Shane Padon4040
Kelsey Collins4040
Cody Wiggins3535
Dave Angelly3030
Kenny Hitchcock3030
Rob Hagan3030
Devin Carrier3030
Lauren Lockhart3030
Jeff Collins3030
Jeff McAdoo3030
Sam Telford2525
Javan Androff2525
Jeremy Watkins2525
Gary Byrd2525
Phil Bryant2525
Josh Fulcher2525
Daniel Vancil2525
Steve Hooper2020
Frank Douglass2020
Daniel Johnson2020
Wes Lockhart2020
Keith Huckstep2020
George Bradley2020
Mike Peeler2020
Ken Trotter2020
Brock Winters 2020
Jake Overstreet2020
Terrell Fulcher2020
Wayne Lawrence2020
Kyle Ellis2020
Phil Edwards2020
Levi Givens2020
Share Button