Super Pro Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thJune 24thJuly 8thJuly 22ndJuly 29thAug 5thAug 12thAug 19thAug 26thSep 2ndSep 9thTotal:
Rusty Edwards3540202030403025503025209035452525585
Darrell Free3025302020202520604530304020304640531
Ronnie Slayden 3530402035302525802025204030252525530
Jared Fulcher354530 51203535802525456035521
Tracy Armer20352020303520205030564025503035516
Mike Devine30202520254520205025256040203520480
Gary Benton25253520252520503520205020353530470
Ryan Armer2025252525253560303060253030445
Chris Peeler25202030305160302560253035441
Michael Schmidt253020203030255030255025252020425
Patrick Barnett2520303020603035204020353030425
Zac Fulcher35453030455130705120407
Bruce Adams202035203030302040202030402020395
Bobby Thompson30453511230308030392
Lee Ivey40253520252020354040204020380
Mike Buckley402025303070513030326
Dennis Duckett35203530406025352025325
Rick Harless3520302590353551321
Tom Webster5635513550402525317
Danny Murphy2535403530702520280
Ron Cunningham40252040209020255
Mike Kelley2020353040202550240
Robert High2035203040353525240
Chris Wooley51203525205135237
Perry Colley3030203520303030225
Steve Shelton40203025253050220
Sam Bogle2020203050252525215
Joe Wallace25303520202050200
Troy Clapp257035202525200
Sean Perkins402070202030200
Lucas Walker3545257020195
Charlie Lockhart2530254560185
Wayne Duckett203020305035185
Ronnie Egner20253030402020185
Bernie Edging90302520165
Weston Titsworth2030256030165
Joe Waddell3050252025150
Dustin Bryant51304025146
Kyle Hanrahan2020305020140
Kyle Clapp2030452025140
Mitchell Carter20702030140
Scotty Davis3525203520135
John Quinn257030125
Marshall Glass305040120
Jake Hodge112112
Holly Harris30253025110
Sonny Page20302040110
Bill Strader453520100
Kevin Reid354025100
Mark Starks20502595
Jerry Bledsoe25402085
Tim Melvin20353085
Spencer Warren40202585
Joe Hobbs404080
Josh Fulcher25302075
Phil Edwards20352075
Richard McPherson25202570
Jeff Collins304070
Mike Roberts303565
James Thurston402060
Dennis Pearson253560
Jamey Beal402060
Wayne Murphy6060
Kelly Keith6060
Robert Armbruster204060
Glen Crowe204060
Daniel Johnson203555
Don Ellis5151
David Reed252550
Skylar Blades252550
Brooks Underwood203050
Dustin Duckett302050
David Camden5050
Rick Walker5050
Casey Brown252045
Coty Givens252045
Phil Bryant252045
Shane Padon4040
Kelsey Collins4040
Cody Wiggins3535
Gary Fulcher3535
Brian Kelley3535
Dave Angelly3030
Kenny Hitchcock3030
Rob Hagan3030
Devin Carrier3030
Lauren Lockhart3030
Jeff McAdoo3030
Brian Bolton3030
Bryan Rupe3030
Sam Telford2525
Javan Androff2525
Jeremy Watkins2525
Gary Byrd2525
Daniel Vancil2525
Steve Hooper2020
Frank Douglass2020
Wes Lockhart2020
Keith Huckstep2020
George Bradley2020
Mike Peeler2020
Ken Trotter2020
Brock Winters 2020
Jake Overstreet2020
Terrell Fulcher2020
Wayne Lawrence2020
Kyle Ellis2020
Levi Givens2020
Jackie Grayson2020
Benny Grayson2020
Share Button