Street/Trophy Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thJune 24thJuly 8thTotal:
Chris Mohler4625204635463082330
Tammie Lynn353525202025353540270
Tommy Crosby25462035255160262
Cole Waldrop40202530202560220
Tracy Gustafson30352020252540195
Jason Newsome463525106
Rodney Hendrickson2020202585
Billy Kinnard355085
Kirk Whayne256085
Seth Headrick25203580
Harold Harned302050
Wesley Waldrop252550
Chad Eaton4646
Bear Nichols202040
Dustin Allardin4040
Ronnie Lindsey3535
Jason Buchanan3535
Ronnie Overstreet3535
Kyle Allardin3535
Will Kinnard3535
Robert Acree3030
Amanda Haberberger3030
Tyler Wyatt3030
Wes Woods2525
Dave Mapps2525
Bob Haberberger2525
Jake Overstreet2525
James Gresham2020
Brian Doom2020
Wesley Buchanan2020
Jackie Doom2020
James McNeill2020
Tez Yates2020
Will Simmons2020
Ron Hayden2020
Share Button