Street/Trophy Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thTotal:
Chris Mohler462520463546218
Tammie Lynn35352520202535195
Tommy Crosby2546203525151
Cole Waldrop4020253020135
Tracy Gustafson3035202025130
Rodney Hendrickson2020202585
Jason Newsome463581
Seth Headrick25203580
Chad Eaton4646
Bear Nichols202040
Ronnie Lindsey3535
Jason Buchanan3535
Ronnie Overstreet3535
Billy Kinnard3535
Harold Harned3030
Robert Acree3030
Amanda Haberberger3030
Tyler Wyatt3030
Wes Woods2525
Dave Mapps2525
Bob Haberberger2525
Kirk Whayne2525
Wesley Waldrop2525
James Gresham2020
Brian Doom2020
Wesley Buchanan2020
Jackie Doom2020
James McNeill2020
Tez Yates2020
Will Simmons2020
Share Button