Points Standings

Beacon Points system:

20 Points per tech card.

5 Points per rd. win.

1 Points for Class Winner.

DriverIHRA Car Number6/16/156/297/208/38/178/248/319/79/14TOTAL      
Charlie LockhartLX98256056 Win40309030354550461
Wes Lockhart1X81904520102 Win51 Win4056 Win51 Win455
Lauren LockhartLX9950704040257020303530410
Cole WaldropCX2620102 Win3530405025303035397
Mike Peeler4X4730903025256035452035395
Chris Mohler6X022060253551 Win402551 Win2020347
Kenneth Perkins602525207025353530325
Lucas WalkerLX1535604040804520320
Randy Bowerman20802030254025302525320
Harold Harned255020302080402520310
Gene Brown20402525205045203030305
Richard Hall306025203050203525295
Michael Simmons20502025204020302520270
Bryan Rupe40402560303030255
Jake Overstreet7X0735503520256030255
Lindsey LockhartLX2935353050254530250
Michael BentonMX632525205020253545245
Joel Howard2050252540202020220
Jordan Martin20205030303525210
Chad Nelson51 Win703030181
Jamie Martin2060403025175
Ray Tomassi20254020202025170
Brad Bollinger2050402525160
Brian Strow60202535140
Bryce Lawrence3520352520135
Ronnie Overstreet3X8525503525135
Darrin Garner4X2220503520125
Troy Clapp4x42404035115
Brian Garner2X889020110
Chris Peeler4X40502535110
David Thompson30402020110
Michael Blake304040110
Ryan Markham252556 Win106
Dylan McClerren204045105
Keith Hays25252035105
Kevin McClerren603090
Kyle Oldham603090
Jon O'Connor503585
Donnie Little2020202080
Javan Androff305080
Weston Titsworth8080
Bear Nichols255075
David Broy453075
Frank Adams25302075
Quinton Adams20253075
Travis Wilson30252075
Jarrod Arnold452570
Misty Webster502070
Thomas Zimmerman7070
Tommy Nolen403070
Ed Harris20252065
Logan Sheffer353065
Bill Feckley402060
Hunter Anderson352560
Danny Whitford302555
Gary Doom253055
Kyler Garner302555
Morgaen Crass302555
Thomas Nichols Jr3X1N302555
Dustin Bryant302050
Gabby Davis252550
Keith Anderson203050
Tim Melvin5050
Tom Kirk5050
Derek Pearson252045
Doug Anderson202545
Kyle Rumley4545
Jerry Bennett4040
Michelle Rhodes202040
Rafe Crook4040
Tony Moffitt1X644040
Brady Mase3535
David ElamEX723535
David McClure2X5U3535
John Howard3535
Steve Hooper3535
Corey Wood3030
David Mansfield3030
Josh Sutton3030
Ryan Wood3030
Scott Howell3030
Tim Oldham3030
Tom Syers3030
Charley Young2525
Darrell Walker2525
David Hill2525
Jason Newsome2525
Jennifer Worthen2525
Michael Morris2525
Nathan Curnel2525
Robert High2525
Rodger Miller2525
Terry Ervin2525
Tommy Jackson II2525
Tommy Sedlock2525
Trenton Phann2525
Adam Carpenter2020
Brad Warner2020
David Pearson2020
Jacob Arnold2020
John Carden2020
Justin Tubbs2020
Mike Beasley2020
Pete Copeland2020
Phil Bryant2020
Ray Galloway2020
Justin Gray2020
DriverIHRA Car Number6/16/156/297/208/38/178/248/31
9/79/14Total
Jared Fulcher2X1656 Win904025356030303556 Win457
Wes Lockhart1X818056 Win2570303056 Win30377
Gary C. BentonGX6425602535307035352535375
Rusty Edwards2X6930903520256030352030375
Mike Buckley20704551 Win20102 Win3520363
Charlie LockhartLX9X35503035404040252045360
Zac Fulcher2X9935112 Win25205020303035357
Gary W. BentonFX8330603030257020252520335
Patrick Barnett2X012050258051 Win452535331
Chris Peeler4X4030405040254035202020320
Ryan Armer8040602551 Win3020306
Ronnie Slayden3X964035357035303030305
Kyle ClappSX15208020255030252020290
Lucas WalkerLX1540604520504030285
Erika High304020206025352030280
Mike Roberts2X532040303550254030270
Sean Perkins4X2730403051 Win602525261
Wayne Duckett456020502035260
Mike Kelley60302560202530250
Darrell Free3520304045302520245
Lee Ivey2X3730602035255025245
Michael Schmidt3025355025202035240
Danny Murphy20502060202530225
Justin Barrett60303025302030225
Tracy Armer5080203540225
David Thompson5035252525160
Ronnie Egner3525502030160
Steve Perkins1X7520705020160
Josh Fulcher903030150
Sonny Page6025202025150
Bernie Edging25303545135
Brian Garner2X88703525130
Bruce Adams2040252025130
Tony Moffitt30402535130
Billy Givens3080110
Bryan Rupe30303020110
Darrin Garner4X2220502020110
Bobby Thompson25202535105
Mark McManus40252590
Lee Boone25402085
Kendall Jones602080
Kyle Hanrahan453580
Chris Wooley1X27403575
Chris Bledsoe353570
David Hempen403070
Josh Vandy205070
Rick Harless304070
Tim Melvin7070
Tom Webster502070
Chad Nelson402565
Doug Anderson352560
Kevin Reid6060
Pete Yates6060
Weston Titsworth6060
Lauren Lockhart352055
Casey Brown203050
Hunter Anderson203050
Jamie Martin5050
John R. Jones5050
Keith Overby5050
Robert Eubanks5050
Scotty Davis302050
Steve Smith5050
Brian Griffin252045
Chad Roach202545
Gary Byrd4545
Holly Emery3X56202545
Lawson Roberts4545
Tim Vannoy202545
DJ Anderson202040
Dustin Bryant4040
Joe Hobbs4040
Jordan Martin202040
Kyle Oldham4040
Gary Fulcher3535
Josh Sutton3535
Kyle Rumley3535
Troy Clapp3535
Brad Greer3030
Dave Angelly3030
Jennifer Worthen3030
Larry McCaleb3030
Tommy Jackson3030
Tim Denton3030
Chris Hornbuckle2525
Jack Camden2525
Joe Davis2525
John Quinn2525
Mitchell Angelly2525
Phil Bryant2525
Rene De Groof2525
Roger Burdell2525
Tim Denton2525
Cydnie Wiggins2525
Cody Wiggins2525
Adam Bourne2020
David Elam2020
Jason Barnhill2020
Kevin Carrier2020
Matt Griffin2020
Michael Reynolds2020
Mike Devine2020
Mike Peeler2020
Rodney Jones2020
Ryan Markham2020
Si Chasteen2020
Steve Hooper2020
Dustin Duckett2020
Tommy Gamble2020
Robert Armbruster2020
Chad Axford2020
DriverIHRA Car Number6/16/156/297/208/38/178/248/319/79/14TOTAL     
Chris Mohler6X023570403046 Win102 Win51 Win46 Win4535500
Charlie LockhartLX9830702530359045302546 Win426
Ronnie Overstreet3X85803546 Win3080254046 Win30412
Cole WaldropWX2635804040254020302045375
Ron Hayden1X9735503030306020403530360
Kyler Garner457046 Win202540303520331
Brent Curnel25602045205025253020320
Joanna Wyatt30403025207020202025300
Wesley Buchanon6X01255025204035254020280
Heather Mohler204020255030203030265
Daniel Vancil46 Win502520203530226
Tommy Crosby7030702035225
Daemian Raisor25402020205020195
Shelby Walker206020255020195
Justin Tubbs306030202525190
Tim Samuel304020404020190
Clifton Irvan50202020110
Bear Nichols7030100
Colby Walker30402595
Cody Shockley92 Win92
Joe Waddell35203085
Jonathan Lee205070
Macky Fraliex304070
Rob Hopkins25252070
Brian Doom254065
Chris Peeler253055
Charley Young5050
Josh Curnel302050
Samantha Carpenter202545
Adam Carpenter4040
Ronnie Street4040
Jake Overstreet7X073535
Lucas Love3535
Nicole Leo3535
Kyle Rumley3030
Trey Tinsley3030
David McClure2X5U2525
Dawson Harrell2525
Gerald Hopkins2525
Jason Newsome2525
Taylor Pryor2525
Jessie Hodge2020
Ryan Wood2020
Timmy Farmer2020
Troy Rutkowski2020
Cody Armon2020
DriverIHRA Car Number6/156/298/38/178/248/319/79/14Total PointsJr Dragster Entries
Jesse Joyce102 Win (16)20 (1)80 (10)51 Win (8)46 (7)35 (4)25 (2)35948
Isaac Fulcher70 (8)20 (1)102 Win (16)30 (3)30 (3)25 (2)56 (9) Win33333
Adalynn Atkinson390X90 (12)46 Win (7)50 (4)35 (4)45 (6)45 (6)20 (1)33140
Hunter Davis322X41 Win (6)30 (3)80 (10)40 (5)30 (3)51 Win (8)40 (5)31240
Jordan Moores80 (10)25 (2)20 (1)50 (4)25 (2)25 (2)40 (5)25 (2)29028
Brantley Forrester371X50 (4)20 (1)20 (1)70 (8)30 (3)25 (2)25 (2)35 (4)27525
Tanner Melton251X60 (6)80 (10)30 (3)25 (2)25 (2)30 (3)25026
Addison Fulcher50 (4)60 (6)45 (6)20 (1)25 (2)45 (6)24525
Hannah Duke213X40 (2)30 (3)25 (2)40 (2)30 (3)20 (1)30 (3)20 (1)23517
Ethan Hobbs370X40 (2)30 (3)20 (1)40 (2)25 (2)30 (3)45 (6)230 19
Ty Elrod70 (8)30 (3)60 (6)25 (2)45 (6)23025
Connor Bledsoe30 (3)35 (4)50 (4)35 (4)20 (1)20 (1)25 (2)21519
Maizie Martin341X25 (2)60 (6)30 (3)25 (2)20 (1)20 (1)18015
Tala Scott50 (4)25 (2)50 (4)30 (3)25 (2)18015
Weston Hobbs40 (2)40 (5)20 (1)20 (1)20 (1)30 (3)17013
Joseph Nesbitt 25 (2)25 (2)60 (6)20 (1)20 (1)15012
Brock PolinskiB10X40 (5)25 (2)50 (4)30 (3)14514
Jamal Nesbitt25 (2)40 (2)20 (1)25 (2)1107
Isaac Chandler20 (1)30 (3)25 (2)20 (1)957
Bradley Lamb60 (6)20 (1)807
Dalton Ward60 (6)20 (1)807
Gage Blevens40 (2)40 (2)804
Tanner Lamb70 (8)708
Skylar Padon35 (4)30 (3)657
Dave Engelhart Jr40 (2)20 (1)603
Connor Dumanski25 (2)30 (3)555
Aiden Armstrong717X40 (2)402
Austin Vincene40 (2)402
Bentley Verchota40 (2)402
Cammie Arnett40 (2)402
Colby Fraizer35 (4)354
Emily Smith35 (4)354
Heather Hornbuckle35 (4)354
Christian Smith30 (3)303
Tori Bryan30 (3)303
Maddie Head25 (2)252
Mason Hall25 (2) 252
Hunter Ray H17X20 (1)201
Mya Dexter20 (1)201
Trenton Phann20 (1)201
Brayden Knott20 (1)201
Eli Wiggins20 (1)201
Grady Wiggins20 (1)201
Share Button