No Box Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thJune 24thJuly 8thJuly 22ndJuly 29thAug 5thAug 12thTotal:
Jake Overstreet40404020354530309040303070540
David Thompson40302525503520206020254580475
Mike Peeler403540254035353580302040455
Lindsey Lockhart35404025353010025252570450
Keith Anderson30253020253035257030353550440
Ronnie Overstreet303045253030254035305660436
Wesley Waldrop30253025202525306025253070420
Ron Hayden202520252025202060352025100415
Chris Peeler45352035404550562550401
Thomas Nichols Jr.253556252025304035303540396
Bryan Rupe2025253025405045252540350
Michael Simmons3030252525202540252060325
Jason Newsome202530352050202550275
Travis Wilson5635253025305020271
Harold Harned2020253540202080260
Wes Lockhart30305640102258
Charlie Lockhart4545303570225
Cole Waldrop3025203520204020210
Rafe Crook30203535202545210
Lauren Lockhart3540405140206
Tim Melvin303025304045200
Gary Doom2545503050200
Richard Hall203530303550200
Weston Titsworth3045353050190
Macky Fraliex2020353070175
Bear Nichols25203020252520165
Mark Womble2025702520160
David Hill35404540160
Tony Moffitt302025252040160
Lucas Walker35562540156
Donnie Little202530202530150
Terry Canter2020204050150
Steven Brokenshire2020452520130
Chad Nelson355630121
Randy Bowerman352560120
Chris Mohler203070120
Jerry Bennett5660116
Jacob Arnold112112
David Mansfield256025110
Dustin Bryant302060110
Javan Androff304035105
Billy Kinnard25204020105
Ricky Driskill25352020100
Justin Gray202060100
Michael Blake255025100
Jeff Risk2020253095
Jamie Martin563086
Jordan McManus30253085
Justin Shuecraft25352585
Marty Koster2020202080
Raymond Kendall206080
Jarrod Arnold8080
Keith Hays20402080
Tracy Gustafson25302075
Patrick Seely25252070
Mike Kelley20203070
Tiffanie Skaggs254065
Gary Gurley303060
Kenneth Perkins20202060
Jeremiah Butler303060
Seth Lamphier303060
Jeff Hays20202060
William Morris II303060
Jeremy Crowley204060
Glenn Willett352560
Daniel Johnson352055
Craig Stephenson253055
Vincent Shehorn203050
Barry Crisp302050
Chris Estep302050
Brad Bollinger252550
Brittany Lockhart5050
Jonathan O'Connor203050
John McGlenon202545
Kyle Oldham252045
Kirsten Smith252045
Darrell Walker202545
Brian Thompson252045
Tommy Sedlock4545
James Gresham4040
Brian Brown202040
Joe Leihser4040
Chris McClure4040
Matthew Chasteen4040
Randall Dodds202040
Michael Ray202040
Tommy Nolen4040
Blair Beyer4040
Brian Smith4040
Russ Spiller4040
Brian Strow4040
Misty Webster3535
Mitchell Walker3535
Norman Love3535
Steve Hooper3030
David Pearson3030
Chad Eaton3030
Ryan Markham3030
Bob Haberberger3030
Stanley Byrd3030
Les Reager3030
Charley Young3030
Ryan Sullivan2525
Wes Woods2525
Steve Utz2525
Jason Hays2525
Dave Mapps2525
David Broy2525
Larry Hill2525
Brandon Waller2525
Dave Slayden2525
Chase Milam2525
Nicole Vandewalker2525
Brandon High2525
Chuck Willbanks2525
Bryan Dennis2525
Jeb Simmons2020
James Gresham2020
Tim Oldham2020
Rick Arrington2020
Jason Hays2020
Dan Lisella2020
Mike Beasley2020
Seth Headrick2020
Nathan Curnel2020
Logan Sheffer2020
Eric Forrester2020
Shannon Armstrong2020
Ben Byrley2020
Tracy Armer2020
Tim Baker2020
Share Button