No Box Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thJune 24thJuly 8thTotal:
Jake Overstreet404040203545303090370
Mike Peeler403540254035353580365
David Thompson403025255035202060305
Lindsey Lockhart354040253530100305
Keith Anderson302530202530352570290
Chris Peeler45352035404550270
Wesley Waldrop302530252025253060270
Thomas Nichols Jr.2535562520253040256
Ronnie Overstreet3030452530302540255
Travis Wilson56352530253050251
Ron Hayden202520252025202060235
Michael Simmons3030252525202540220
Bryan Rupe20252530254050215
Cole Waldrop30252035202040190
Jason Newsome202530352050180
Rafe Crook302035352025165
Wes Lockhart30305640156
Tim Melvin3030253040155
Bear Nichols252030202525145
Harold Harned2020253540140
Chad Nelson355630121
Gary Doom254550120
Jerry Bennett5660116
Mark Womble202570115
Jacob Arnold112112
Steven Brokenshire20204525110
Weston Titsworth304535110
Javan Androff304035105
Ricky Driskill25352020100
Tony Moffitt30202525100
Terry Canter20202040100
Justin Gray202060100
Donnie Little2025302095
Jeff Risk2020253095
Lucas Walker355691
Charlie Lockhart454590
Jamie Martin563086
Jordan McManus30253085
Justin Shuecraft25352585
Billy Kinnard25204085
David Mansfield256085
Marty Koster2020202080
Raymond Kendall206080
Jarrod Arnold8080
Tracy Gustafson25302075
David Hill354075
Lauren Lockhart354075
Michael Blake255075
Macky Fraliex20203575
Patrick Seely25252070
Mike Kelley20203070
Gary Gurley303060
Kenneth Perkins20202060
Jeremiah Butler303060
Seth Lamphier303060
Jeff Hays20202060
William Morris II303060
Jeremy Crowley204060
Keith Hays204060
Daniel Johnson352055
Richard Hall203555
Vincent Shehorn203050
Barry Crisp302050
Chris Estep302050
Chris Mohler203050
Brad Bollinger252550
Brittany Lockhart5050
John McGlenon202545
Kyle Oldham252045
Kirsten Smith252045
James Gresham4040
Brian Brown202040
Joe Leihser4040
Chris McClure4040
Matthew Chasteen4040
Randall Dodds202040
Michael Ray202040
Tommy Nolen4040
Blair Beyer4040
Misty Webster3535
Mitchell Walker3535
Glenn Willett3535
Steve Hooper3030
David Pearson3030
Chad Eaton3030
Ryan Markham3030
Dustin Bryant3030
Bob Haberberger3030
Stanley Byrd3030
Ryan Sullivan2525
Wes Woods2525
Steve Utz2525
Jason Hays2525
Dave Mapps2525
David Broy2525
Larry Hill2525
Tiffanie Skaggs2525
Brandon Waller2525
Brian Thompson2525
Craig Stephenson2525
Dave Slayden2525
Jeb Simmons2020
James Gresham2020
Tim Oldham2020
Rick Arrington2020
Jason Hays2020
Dan Lisella2020
Mike Beasley2020
Seth Headrick2020
Darrell Walker2020
Nathan Curnel2020
Logan Sheffer2020
Eric Forrester2020
Jonathan O'Connor2020
Shannon Armstrong2020
Ben Byrley2020
Share Button