No Box Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thTotal:
Chad Nelson355630121
Jake Overstreet404040120
Travis Wilson563525116
Thomas Nichols Jr.253556116
Mike Peeler403540115
Lindsey Lockhart354040115
Javan Androff304035105
Ronnie Overstreet303045105
Chris Peeler453520100
David Thompson40302595
Michael Simmons30302585
Keith Anderson30253085
Wesley Waldrop30253085
Rafe Crook30203585
Ricky Driskill25352080
Tracy Gustafson25302075
Bear Nichols25203075
Patrick Seely25252070
Mike Kelley20203070
Ron Hayden20252065
Tim Melvin303060
Gary Gurley303060
Justin Shuecraft253560
Cole Waldrop302555
Jordan McManus302555
Vincent Shehorn203050
Barry Crisp302050
Chris Estep302050
Charlie Lockhart4545
John McGlenon202545
James Gresham4040
Steven Brokenshire202040
Macky Fraliex202040
Kenneth Perkins202040
Jeff Risk202040
Marty Koster202040
Terry Canter202040
Brian Brown202040
Joe Leihser4040
Chris McClure4040
Matthew Chasteen4040
Lucas Walker3535
Daniel Johnson3535
Lauren Lockhart3535
David Hill3535
Steve Hooper3030
Wes Lockhart3030
Tony Moffitt3030
David Pearson3030
Chad Eaton3030
Ryan Markham3030
Weston Titsworth3030
Dustin Bryant3030
Gary Doom2525
Kyle Oldham2525
Ryan Sullivan2525
Wes Woods2525
Steve Utz2525
Jason Hays2525
Michael Blake2525
Dave Mapps2525
Kirsten Smith2525
David Broy2525
Donnie Little2020
Jeff Hays2020
Jeb Simmons2020
James Gresham2020
Tim Oldham2020
Rick Arrington2020
Jason Hays2020
Dan Lisella2020
Justin Gray2020
Mike Beasley2020
Seth Headrick2020
Bryan Rupe2020
Harold Harned2020
Darrell Walker2020
Share Button