No Box Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thJune 24thJuly 8thJuly 22ndJuly 29thAug 5thAug 12thAug 19thAug 26thSep 2ndSep 9thTotal:
Jake Overstreet4040402035453030904030307025402530660
Mike Peeler403540254035353580302040514551602
David Thompson4030252550352020602025458030253535600
Lindsey Lockhart3540402535301002525257020404530585
Keith Anderson3025302025303525703035355040253040575
Ronnie Overstreet30304525303025403530566025203025536
Chris Peeler4535203540455056255035202040516
Ron Hayden20252025202520206035202510020202520500
Wesley Waldrop302530252025253060252530702525470
Michael Simmons303025252520254025206030303025440
Thomas Nichols Jr.25355625202530403530354020416
Bryan Rupe20252530254050452525402035405
Jason Newsome20253035205020255045252035400
Wes Lockhart30305640102305640384
Travis Wilson56352530253050203030331
Harold Harned20202535402020802520305
Gary Doom2545503050452530300
Rafe Crook3020353520254535245
Cole Waldrop302520352020402025235
Charlie Lockhart4545303570225
Tim Melvin30302530404525225
Richard Hall20353030355020220
Weston Titsworth304535305030220
Tony Moffitt3020252520403020210
Chris Mohler203070254025210
Lauren Lockhart3540405140206
Lucas Walker3556254045201
Macky Fraliex202035307020195
Donnie Little20253020253045195
Bear Nichols2520302025252020185
Chad Nelson35563050171
Mark Womble2025702520160
David Hill35404540160
Terry Canter2020204050150
Steven Brokenshire202045252020150
Randy Bowerman35256030150
Dustin Bryant30206035145
William Morris II3030352525145
Jamie Martin56302025131
Ricky Driskill2535202025125
Justin Gray20206020120
Jerry Bennett5660116
Jacob Arnold112112
David Mansfield256025110
Javan Androff304035105
Billy Kinnard25204020105
Logan Sheffer20303025105
Michael Blake255025100
Raymond Kendall206020100
Marty Koster2020202020100
Jeff Risk2020253095
Brian Strow405191
Glenn Willett35253090
Jordan McManus30253085
Justin Shuecraft25352585
Randall Dodds2020252085
Jarrod Arnold8080
Keith Hays20402080
Jeremy Crowley20402080
Daniel Johnson35202580
Tracy Gustafson25302075
Darrell Walker20253075
Patrick Seely25252070
Mike Kelley20203070
Brittany Lockhart502070
Tiffanie Skaggs254065
Brian Thompson25202065
Michael Ray20202565
Gary Gurley303060
Kenneth Perkins20202060
Jeremiah Butler303060
Seth Lamphier303060
Jeff Hays20202060
James Gresham402060
Chad Eaton303060
Russ Spiller402060
Craig Stephenson253055
Chuck Willbanks253055
Jamey Beal203555
Vincent Shehorn203050
Barry Crisp302050
Chris Estep302050
Brad Bollinger252550
Jonathan O'Connor203050
David Pearson302050
Charley Young302050
John McGlenon202545
Kyle Oldham252045
Kirsten Smith252045
Tommy Sedlock4545
Jason Hays252045
Brian Brown202040
Joe Leihser4040
Chris McClure4040
Matthew Chasteen4040
Tommy Nolen4040
Blair Beyer4040
Brian Smith4040
Tim Baker202040
Steven Hines202040
Misty Webster3535
Mitchell Walker3535
Norman Love3535
Adam McAlpin3535
Steve Hooper3030
Ryan Markham3030
Bob Haberberger3030
Stanley Byrd3030
Les Reager3030
Bill Feckley3030
Dennis Epperson3030
Joe Wilson3030
Mitchell Williamson3030
Ryan Sullivan2525
Wes Woods2525
Steve Utz2525
Dave Mapps2525
David Broy2525
Larry Hill2525
Brandon Waller2525
Dave Slayden2525
Chase Milam2525
Nicole Vandewalker2525
Brandon High2525
Bryan Dennis2525
Bobby Shaffer2525
Jed Veach2525
James Yarbro2525
Dwight Roger2525
Jim Marshall2525
Jeb Simmons2020
Tim Oldham2020
Rick Arrington2020
Jason Hays2020
Dan Lisella2020
Mike Beasley2020
Seth Headrick2020
Nathan Curnel2020
Eric Forrester2020
Shannon Armstrong2020
Ben Byrley2020
Tracy Armer2020
Mike Davis2020
Chevy Taylor2020
Share Button