No Box Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thTotal:
Jake Overstreet40404020354530250
Mike Peeler40354025403535250
David Thompson40302525503520225
Lindsey Lockhart354040253530205
Travis Wilson563525302530201
Keith Anderson30253020253035195
Ronnie Overstreet303045253030190
Thomas Nichols Jr.253556252025186
Michael Simmons30302525252025180
Wesley Waldrop30253025202525180
Chris Peeler4535203540175
Ron Hayden20252025202520155
Rafe Crook3020353520140
Cole Waldrop3025203520130
Bryan Rupe2025253025125
Chad Nelson355630121
Bear Nichols2520302025120
Wes Lockhart303056116
Tim Melvin30302530115
Jason Newsome20253035110
Javan Androff304035105
Ricky Driskill25352020100
Harold Harned20202535100
Charlie Lockhart454590
Jordan McManus30253085
Steven Brokenshire20204585
Marty Koster2020202080
Tracy Gustafson25302075
David Hill354075
Donnie Little20253075
Lauren Lockhart354075
Weston Titsworth304575
Tony Moffitt30202575
Michael Blake255075
Patrick Seely25252070
Mike Kelley20203070
Jeff Risk20202565
Gary Gurley303060
Justin Shuecraft253560
Terry Canter20202060
Kenneth Perkins20202060
Jeremiah Butler303060
Seth Lamphier303060
Jerry Bennett5656
Jamie Martin5656
Daniel Johnson352055
Vincent Shehorn203050
Barry Crisp302050
Chris Estep302050
Chris Mohler203050
Brad Bollinger252550
John McGlenon202545
Mark Womble202545
Kyle Oldham252045
Kirsten Smith252045
James Gresham4040
Macky Fraliex202040
Brian Brown202040
Joe Leihser4040
Chris McClure4040
Matthew Chasteen4040
Justin Gray202040
Jeff Hays202040
Lucas Walker3535
Misty Webster3535
Steve Hooper3030
David Pearson3030
Chad Eaton3030
Ryan Markham3030
Dustin Bryant3030
Bob Haberberger3030
William Morris II3030
Gary Doom2525
Ryan Sullivan2525
Wes Woods2525
Steve Utz2525
Jason Hays2525
Dave Mapps2525
David Broy2525
Larry Hill2525
Tiffanie Skaggs2525
David Mansfield2525
Billy Kinnard2525
Brandon Waller2525
Jeb Simmons2020
James Gresham2020
Tim Oldham2020
Rick Arrington2020
Jason Hays2020
Dan Lisella2020
Mike Beasley2020
Seth Headrick2020
Darrell Walker2020
Nathan Curnel2020
Logan Sheffer2020
Eric Forrester2020
Richard Hall2020
Randall Dodds2020
Jonathan O'Connor2020
Shannon Armstrong2020
Michael Ray2020
Share Button