Jr. Dragster Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thJune 24thJuly 8thTotal:
Isaac Fulcher203540205145352570341
Ty Elrod3020204035203082277
Christian Smith30302535353070255
Jesse Joyce304645354140237
Addi Fulcher2020202025254160231
Erika High30302030404040230
Jamal Nesbitt2530352080190
Michaela Hanrahan20302020302540185
Keaton Pierceall253020253530165
Ethan Hobbs402020203030160
Joseph Nesbitt20202050110
Jonathan Koster2525252095
Nicole Leo463076
Alex Montgomery204060
Angelina Culley303060
Skylar Padon6060
Tanner Melton302555
Bryanne Brock5151
Blake Reed 252550
Mitchell Angelly4646
Jordan Moore4040
Bradley Lamb3030
Mason Nichols3030
Trenton Bryan3030
Cammie Arnett3030
Tori Bryan3030
Trinity Marshall3030
Sam Stewart3030
Tanner Lamb2525
Devan Lowe2525
Amber Schmidt2525
Brady Crawford2525
Blake Crawford2525
Adalynn Atkinson2525
Lindsey Schmidt2525
Sarah Stewart2525
Mason Hall2525
Cole Arnett2020
Tala Scott2020
Camden Roberts2020
Garrett Shankle2020
Share Button