Jr. Dragster Points

 

DriverApril 1stApril 8thApril 15thMay 27thJune 3rdJune 10thJune 17thTotal:
Isaac Fulcher20354020514535246
Jesse Joyce3046453541197
Ty Elrod302020403520165
Ethan Hobbs402020203030160
Christian Smith3030253535155
Erika High3030203040150
Michaela Hanrahan203020203025145
Keaton Pierceall2530202535135
Addi Fulcher202020202525130
Jonathan Koster2525252095
Jamal Nesbitt25303590
Nicole Leo463076
Alex Montgomery204060
Tanner Melton302555
Bryanne Brock5151
Blake Reed 252550
Mitchell Angelly4646
Joseph Nesbitt202040
Bradley Lamb3030
Mason Nichols3030
Trenton Bryan3030
Cammie Arnett3030
Tori Bryan3030
Trinity Marshall3030
Sam Stewart3030
Angelina Culley3030
Tanner Lamb2525
Devan Lowe2525
Amber Schmidt2525
Brady Crawford2525
Blake Crawford2525
Adalynn Atkinson2525
Lindsey Schmidt2525
Sarah Stewart2525
Mason Hall2525
Cole Arnett2020
Tala Scott2020
Camden Roberts2020
Garrett Shankle2020
Share Button